Alajõe - 1983 01.08.1983 – 12.08.1983
N Фамилия Город Раз. 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   Очки Место
1 Аверьянов С. Ленинград км 0 40 ½ 9 34 2 10 22 3 38 4 20 5 30 11 6 2 14 11
2 Бирюков С. Москва км 1 37 24 25 26 29 18 14 5 11 35 6 1 7 6 7 6
3 Быков В. Волгодонск мс ½ 22 1 31 1 14 2 34 3 20 40 30 24  ---    ---    ---   35
4 Донченко А. Москва мс ½ 11 40 19 3 32 3 7 4 12 4 22 39 31 35 6 37 6 13
5 Донченко И. Москва км 0 24 0 6 1 36 27 2 39 37 3 25 17 4 23 4 20 33 30
6 Ежков В. Кивиыли км 0 32 1 5 10 22 12 3 8 4 13 4 35 37 16 2 17
7 Иванов В. Ленинград мс 1 9 1 35 2 20 3 17 4 4 14 18 26 7 32 7 24 40 4
8 Емельянов А. Кохтла-Ярве км ½ 25 37 17 29 26 3 6 31 4 23 16 39 22 19
9 Евдокимов Б. Таллин км 0 7 ½ 1 39 14 38 12 15 28 13 31 5 23 5 24
10 Карповский А. Кохтла-Ярве I 1 23 1 17 6 2 1 2 11 2 39 2 37 2 27 3 34 28 37 37
11 Кивиоя Э. Пярну км ½ 4 34 2 31 30 10 32 21 5 2 1 18 29 12
12 Коркманн Ю. Кохтла-Ярве I 0 31 1 16 1 30 37 6 9 23 20 21 27 34 31
13 Козик Э. Кохтла-Ярве км 0 26 1 36 35 2 15 3 23 3 4 3 6 4 19 4 9 5 33 6 17 6 14
14 Кочиев А. Ленинград мг ½ 35 1 32 2 3 3 9 4 24 7 2 6 18 7 22 40 8 1 8 I
15 Лиллипуу О. Кохтла-Ярве I ½ 34 30 29 2 13 2 40 2 16 2 8 3 36 4 19 4 17 5 27 5 28
16 Лиллипуу В. Кохтла-Ярве км 0 38 0 12 1 28 1 20 2 34 3 15 4 19 4 40 8 6 21 23
17 Локотар Э. Кохтла-Ярве I 1 36 2 10 2 8 2 7 2 30 2 19 3 33 5 4 25 5 15 5 13 5 27
18 Нарва Я. Таллин км 1 28 26 2 32 3 40 4 21 5 2 5 7 14 24 6 11 7 35 7 5
19 Николаев В. Кохтла-Ярве I ½ 27 39 4 25 2 37 3 17 3 16 3 13 3 15 3 36 3 38 3 39
20 Облаков С. Кохтла-Ярве I 0 29 1 28 1 7 2 16 2 3 3 23 3 1 3 12 4 27 5 5 25 22
21 Орлов Г. Кохтла-Ярве км ½ 39 27 2 24 3 35 3 18 25 11 29 12 37 16 29
22 Пелешев Л. Нарва км ½ 3 ½ 25 27 6 3 1 4 29 5 4 5 32 5 14 26 8 10
23 Пуст А. Кохтла-Ярве км 0 10 1 33 1 40 2 38 2 13 2 20 3 12 8 4 5 30 5 9 5 26
24 Рыжков Ю. Ленинград мс 1 5 2 2 21 3 31 3 14 35 29 3 18 7 8 32 8 III
25 Шмидт А. Кохтла-Ярве км ½ 8 22 2 9 32 3 21 5 31 4 17 5 38 20 20
26 Шульц О. Кохтла-Ярве км 1 13 18 38 2 8 30 5 32 5 7 5 40 22 31 9
27 Сергеенков Г. Силламяэ I ½ 19 ½ 21 ½ 22 1 5 1 33 2 28 37 10 20 18 15 33
28 Смекалин А. Кохтла-Ярве I 0 18 0 20 0 16 0 39 1 36 1 27 34 9 2 33 10  + 38
29 Шапиро В. Кохтла-Ярве I 1 20 38 15 8 2 22 24 21 39 32 11 16
30 Шилов А. Кохтла-Ярве I 1 33 1 15 2 12 11 17 26 3 1 4 38 23 39 21
31 Зайцев Б. Кохтла-Ярве I 1 12 3 2 11 2 24 2 35 3 33 8 25 4 9 26 18
32 Зак Г. Москва I 1 6 14 2 18 4 25 11 5 26 6 22 7 29 8 24 8 II
33 Зисман Э. Кохтла-Ярве I 0 30 0 23 0 37 1 36 2 27 2 31 2 17 3 34 28 13 4 5 4 36
34 Зверева С. Ленинград I ½ 15 ½ 11 ½ 1 ½ 3 ½ 16 ½ 36 1 28 1 35 1 10 2  + 2 12 2 40
35 Цейтлин М. Москва мм ½ 14 7 2 13 2 21 3 31 24 4 40 5 6 2 4 7 18 7 7
36 Цыганова М. Кохтла-Ярве I 0 17 0 13 0 5 0 33 0 28 1 34 27 16  + 19 10 34
37 Черевко К. Москва км 0 2 0 8 1 33 12 2 19 5 10 4 38 6 5 21 6 4 6 15
38 Вайно Э. Кохтла-Ярве I 1 16 29 26 23 9 3 1 3 39 37 4 30 4 25 5 19 5 25
39 Вихтре Ю. Кохтла-Ярве км ½ 21 ½ 19 ½ 9 28 2 5 3 10 4 38 4 29 8 30 32
40 Вооремаа А. Таллин мс 1 1 1 4 2 23 2 18 3 15 3 4 35 5 16 6 26 14 7 7 7 8
Главный судья В.Мурд